KVCH, Kolkatta

 

New Admission

 
 

ADMISSION NOTICE                             DATED: 07.04.2014

 

THERE IS NO VACANCY IN CLASS I

 

 

BY ORDER

 

SELECT LIST-4 FOR ADMISSION TO CLASS-I( 2014-15)
DATE:04.04.14
 GENERAL
S.NO. REG_ SEX NAME OF THE CANDIDATE DOB(mm/dd/yyyy) FATHER'S NAME SERV CAT TRN SGC SPCAT DIST
133 579 F JANHAVI 23-Nov-2007 M.K.SINGH MINT II     OBC 2
134 321 M ARSHALAN IRSHAD 17-Apr-2008 I.ALI FCI. II       1
135 190 M MD. SAIDUL HAQUE 6-Dec-2008 A.HAQUE GRSE II       8

ADMISSION NOTICE                             DATED: 03.04.2014

 

THERE IS NO VACANCY IN CLASSES II TO X.

 

HENCE THE REGISTRATION FORMS WILL NOT BE ISSUED FOR ADMISSION TO THESE CLASSES.

 

BY ORDER

ADMISSION NOTICE                             DATED: 04.04.2014

CLASS-I   (SESSION 2014-15)

The parents of the children who have been provisionally selected for admission to class – I for the academic session 2014-15 in select list-4, are requested to report (along with the candidates ) for admission as per the following schedule  along with all necessary documents and fees. The admission is subject to fulfillment of all the conditions laid down in the admission guidelines issued by KVS.

DATE & TIME OF ADMISSION FOR SELECT LIST-4: 05.04.14 AT 9.00 AM

IMPORTANT NOTE

CLAIM FOR ADMISSION WILL BE CANCELLED IF CANDIDATE FAILS TO REPORT ON THE SCHEDULED DATE & TIME.

DOCUMENTS REQUIRED

1.     Date of Birth Certificate in Original for verification.

2.     Service Certificate duly issued by the competent authority, showing the details of transfer in last seven years and present place of posting.

3.     Movement Orders / Transfer Orders in support of the details furnished in the Registration Form.

4.     Identity Card duly issued by the department to be shown.

5.     Residential proof – Electric bill / Telephone bill /Bank pass book/ LPG connection booklet/voter I card etc.

6.     Latest pay slip – Feb’2014

7.     SC/ST/OBC(NC)/Income  Certificate or BPL Card in Original for verification in case of SC/ST/OBC(NC)/BPL/EWS candidates.

8.     Affidavit in original in proper Format in case of single girl child from 1st class Magistrate.

9.     Blood group report

10.                        Attested Xerox copies of all the above documents.

11.                        Affidavit from 1st class Magistrate if there is difference in spelling in date of birth certificate /service documents etc.

NOTE: IF CANDIDATES DO NOT TURN UP ON SPECIFIED DATES,A FIFTH LIST  WILL BE PUT UP ON 07.04.14 WITH WAITLISTED CANDIDATES.

BY ORDER 

NOTICE  DATED: 03.04.2014

ADMISSION ON THE BASIS OF  K.V.T.C. WILL BE DONE ON

                       MONDAY & FRIDAY AT 11.30 AM

DOCUMENTS REQUIRED:

·        TWO COPIES OF THE T.C.(ORIGINAL & TRIPLICATE)

·        TRANSFER ORDER/MOVEMENT ORDER

·        PROOF OF RESIDENCE

·        SERVICE CERTIFICATE

·        XEROX OF REPORT CARD OF PREVIOUS CLASS

·        ORIGINAL REPORT CARD OF PRESENT CLASS

·        DETAILS OF MARKS (FOR CLASS IX & X)

·        DETAILS OF REGISTRATION( FOR CLASS IX TO XII)

·        TC SHOULD BE UPLOADED IN THE WEBSITE OF THE PREVIOUS SCHOOL

 BY ORDER

 

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA COMMAND HOSPITAL,ALIPORE,KOLKATA-27
CORRIGENDUM
SELECT LIST-3 FOR ADMISSION TO CLASS-I( 2014-15)
DATE:29.3.14
 GENERAL
S.NO. REG_ SEX NAME OF THE CANDIDATE DOB(mm/dd/yyyy) FATHER'S NAME SERV CAT TRN SGC SPCAT DIST
117 609 F SONAM JAISWARA 26-Nov-2007 S.CH.JAISWARA BSNL II     SC 1
118 521 M GOURAV KR. OJHA 20-Jul-2008 H.OJHA LIC II       4
119 477 F NUPUR SINGH 20-Nov-2008 V N SINGH BSNL II   SGC   4
120 625 M KHOBAIB HARIS 22-Oct-2008 F.R.BOKHARI BNK II       5
121 75 F TORSHA GHOSH 9-Jul-2008 S.GHOSH GRSE  II       7
122 801 M KRISHNA MANDAL 30-Aug-2007 H.N.MANDAL PSU II       1
123 114 M AYUSH SRIVASTAVA 10-Mar-2008 A.K.SRIVASTAVA PSU II       5
124 394 F RITIKA KUMARI 18-Jul-2007 L.RAI FCI II       1.5
126 898 M NATVAR KUMAR 21-Aug-2008 A.KUMAR CG II       5
127 14 F NEHA KUMARI PASWAN 2-Apr-2007 P.PASWAN MINT II     SC 2
128 867 F MACHARLA LAKSHITASREE 8-Apr-2008 M.L.S.PRASAD PSU II       7
130 369 M TUSHAR NASKAR 24-Aug-2007 C.R.NASKAR BNK II     SC 9
131 316 M VEDANT V CHANDRIKAPURE 9-Oct-2008 V.CHANDRIKAPURE MINT II     SC 5
132 372 M RISHAV RAJ 22-Sep-2008 R.KUMAR. PSU II     SC 8
SELECT LIST-3 RTE
38 492 M SHUVANKIT MONDAL 24-Mar-2009 R MONDAL PVT V     SC 5

ADMISSION NOTICE                               DATED: 29.03.2014

CLASS-I   (SESSION 2014-15)

The parents of the children who have been provisionally selected for admission to class – I for the academic session 2014-15 in select list-3, are requested to report (along with the candidates ) for admission as per the following schedule  along with all necessary documents and fees. The admission is subject to fulfillment of all the conditions laid down in the admission guidelines issued by KVS.

DATE & TIME OF ADMISSION FOR SELECT LIST-3: 02.04.14 AT 9.00 AM

IMPORTANT NOTE

CLAIM FOR ADMISSION WILL BE CANCELLED IF CANDIDATE FAILS TO REPORT ON THE SCHEDULED DATE & TIME.

DOCUMENTS REQUIRED

1.     Date of Birth Certificate in Original for verification.

2.     Service Certificate duly issued by the competent authority, showing the details of transfer in last seven years and present place of posting.

3.     Movement Orders / Transfer Orders in support of the details furnished in the Registration Form.

4.     Identity Card duly issued by the department to be shown.

5.     Residential proof – Electric bill / Telephone bill /Bank pass book/ LPG connection booklet/voter I card etc.

6.     Latest pay slip – Feb’2014

7.     SC/ST/OBC(NC)/Income  Certificate or BPL Card in Original for verification in case of SC/ST/OBC(NC)/BPL/EWS candidates.

8.     Affidavit in original in proper Format in case of single girl child from 1st class Magistrate.

9.     Blood group report

10.                        Attested Xerox copies of all the above documents.

11.                        Affidavit from 1st class Magistrate if there is difference in spelling in date of birth certificate /service documents etc.

NOTE: IF CANDIDATES DO NOT TURN UP ON SPECIFIED DATES,A FOURTH LIST  WILL BE PUT UP ON 04.04.14 WITH WAITLISTED CANDIDATES.

BY ORDER

SELECT LIST-2 FOR ADMISSION TO CLASS-I( 2014-15)  
DATE:25.3.14
 GENERAL  
S.NO. REG_ SEX NAME OF THE CANDIDATE DOB(mm/dd/yyyy) FATHER'S NAME SERV CAT TRN SGC SPCAT DIST DT OF REG
82 552 M BAIBHAB MONDAL 07-Jun-08 G.K.MONDAL RLY I     SC 5.5 5.3.14
83 724 M MD. REHAAN ALI 21-Dec-08 MD. H.ALI ARMY I       2 7.3.14
85 852 F ANUSHKA HALDER 24-Jan-08 A.HALDER EX SER I       10 10.3.14
86 282 M RISHAV PASWAN 12-Jul-08 J.PASWAN RLY I     SC 3 25.2.14
87 773 M MD. SHUJAAT AHMED 05-Nov-07 MD. I. AHMED RLY I       8 7.3.14
89 287 F KR. PALAK SINGH 10-Sep-08 J.P.SINGH RLY I   SGC   2 25.2.14
90 733 M ANSHUMAN CHAND 14-Nov-08 V.CHAND DEF I     SC 5 7.3.14
91 328 M SUBHAM THAKUR 31-May-08 S.THAKUR CG I       1 27.2.14
92 60 F TANIYA SINGH 13-Aug-08 D.K.SINGH RLY I       2 18.2.14
93 813 M MD.FARHAN HOSSAIN 20-May-08 MD. A.HOSSAIN CG I       6 10.3.14
95 894 F RITIKA PASWAN 05-Aug-08 S.K.PASWAN RLY I     SC 4 10.3.14
96 730 M SAYUDH SINHA 26-Jul-08 P.SINHA CG I       6 7.3.14
97 683 F DISA DAS 21-May-08 D.DAS CG I       3 7.3.14
98 340 M VINIT KR. RAI 24-Apr-08 A.K.RAI DEF I       0.3 27.2.14
99 587 M AMIT KR. JHA 13-Jun-08 P.NATH RLY I       2 5.3.14
100 126 M HARSH VEER SRESTHA 05-May-08 P.KR BNK II 3     1.25 20.2.14
101 20 F PRAJAKTA CHAKRABORTY 12-Feb-09 R.CHAKRABORTY LIC II  3 SGC   15 14.2.14
102 156 F SHREYA ROY 15-Sep-08 P.N.ROY BNK II 3     7 21.2.14
103 305 F DEBADRITA SAHA 22-Dec-08 D.SAHA PSU II 2     8 27.2.14
104 578 F JINIYA DEB 08-Aug-07 S.DEBNATH LIC II 2     5 5.3.14
114 705 M PRANEET J. VARIKKAT 16-Jan-08 J.VARIKKAT IOC II 2     5 7.3.14
129 706 F ISHITA J VARIKKAT 16-Jan-08 J.VARIKKAT IOC II 2     5 7.3.14
116 707 M INDRANEEL J VARIKKAT 16-Jan-08 J.VARIKKAT IOC II 2     5 7.3.14
105 95 M DORIK DAS 09-Sep-07 L.DAS AB II 1   SC 6.5 19.2.14
106 92 M RISHITH ANUMALA 11-Jul-08 N.K.ANUMALA AB II 1     7 19.2.14
107 46 F MUNJA NAKSHATRA GOUD 27-Nov-08 M.SRIHARI BSNL II 1     0.2 17.2.14
108 264 M SUBHASIS MONDAL 22-Sep-08 T.K.MONDAL  HPCL II 1     6 25.2.14
109 758 F VENKATA M. KANDUKURI 04-Jan-09 G.P.RAO.K BSNL II 1     0.3 7.3.14
110 148 F ARINA PAL 07-Nov-08 A.R.PAL CG II 1     5 21.2.14
111 843 F GAMIDI S.MAHI 16-Aug-08 G.R.S.S.RAO BSNL II 1     0.2 10.3.14
112 580 F ADVITIYA JANA 01-Mar-09 S.K.JANA PSU II 1     1 5.3.14
113 728 M NAMAN SAGAR 10-Oct-08 N.KUMAR PSU II 1     6 7.3.14
SELECT LIST-2 RTE   
LOTT REG_ SEX NAME OF THE CANDIDATE DOB(mm/dd/yyyy) FATHER'S NAME SERV CAT TRN SGC SPCAT DIST DT OF REG
33 572 F SHREYA DAS 05-Dec-08 J.DAS PVT V     SC 12 5.3.14
34 154 F KASHISH RAJ 29-Aug-08 R.K.DHANUK PVT V     SC 1 21.2.14
35 43 M ARNOB MALLICK 15-Jan-09 A.MALLICK PVT V     SC 6 17.2.14
36 231 M SOUNIK BISWAS 08-Jan-08 P.BISWAS SG III     SC 5 24.2.14
37 10 F SANCHARI MONDAL 18-Apr-07 R.S.MONDAL PVT V   SGC SC 5 13.2.14

 

ADMISSION NOTICE                               DATED: 25.03.2014

CLASS-I   (SESSION 2014-15)

The parents of the children who have been provisionally selected for admission to class – I for the academic session 2014-15 in select list-2, are requested to report (along with the candidates ) for admission as per the following schedule  along with all necessary documents and fees. The admission is subject to fulfillment of all the conditions laid down in the admission guidelines issued by KVS.

IMPORTANT NOTE

CLAIM FOR ADMISSION WILL BE CANCELLED IF CANDIDATE FAILS TO REPORT ON THE SCHEDULED DATE & TIME.

SCHEDULE FOR ADMISSION FOR SELECT LIST-2

S.No.

List

Date

Time

82 TO 104

Selected list-2

26.03.2014

9.00 A.M

105 TO 116&129

Selected list-2

27.03.2014

9.00 A.M

33 to 37

Selected -2 RTE

27.03.2014

9.00 A.M

DOCUMENTS REQUIRED

1.     Date of Birth Certificate in Original for verification.

      2.     Service Certificate duly issued by the competent authority, showing the details of transfer in last seven years and present place of posting.

    3.     Movement Orders / Transfer Orders in support of the details furnished in the Registration Form.

     4.     Identity Card duly issued by the department to be shown.

        5.     Residential proof – Electric bill / Telephone bill /Bank pass book/ LPG connection booklet/voter I card etc.

      6.     Latest pay slip – Feb’2014

7.     SC/ST/OBC(NC)/Income  Certificate or BPL Card in Original for verification in case of SC/ST/OBC(NC)/BPL/EWS candidates.

   8.     Affidavit in original in proper Format in case of single girl child from 1st class Magistrate.

       9.     Blood group report

       10.                        Attested Xerox copies of all the above documents.

11.                        Affidavit from 1st class Magistrate if there is difference in spelling in date of birth certificate /service documents etc.

NOTE: IF CANDIDATES DO NOT TURN UP ON SPECIFIED DATES,A SECOND LIST  WILL BE PUT UP ON 29.03.14 WITH WAITLISTED CANDIDATES.

BY ORDER

LIST OF ALL REGISTERED CANDIDATES IN ORDER OF PRIORITY FOR ADMISSION TO CLASS- I (2014-15)
 
 
S.NO. REG_ SEX NAME OF THE CANDIDATE DOB(mm/dd/yyyy) FATHER'S NAME SERV CAT TRN SGC SPCAT DIST DT OF REG
  539 F NANCY KUMARI 18-Aug-2008 R.KUMAR. KVS I       0.5 4.3.14
  423 F JHANVI YADAV 27-May-2008 Y YADAV PVT V       4 1.3.14
  424 M VIHAAN YADAV 27-May-2008 Y YADAV PVT V       4 1.3.14
1 770 F SAANJH SINGH 15-Aug-2007 P.K.SINGH DEF I 5     2 7.3.14
2 389 F ANUSHIKA 13-Sep-2008 R.B.THAPA DEF I 4     8 28.2.14
3 494 M KINJAL SINGH 24-Dec-2008 SK SINGH DEF I 4     4 3.3.14
4 684 M AYUSH DIXIT 18-Jun-2008 S.DIXIT ARMY I 4     0.5 7.3.14
5 5 M DHIMAN MONDAL 13-Aug-2008 N.MONDAL CISF I 3     3 13.2.14
6 106 F NANDINI KUMARI 13-Aug-2008 M.KR.CHOUDHURY DEF I 3     3 19.2.14
7 486 M HIMANISH BERA 29-Nov-2007 A BERA DEF I 3     5 3.3.14
8 677 M DEVANG RANA 8-Aug-2008 S.RANA DEF I 3     0.4 7.3.14
9 682 F DIPTI GHOSH 8-Oct-2008 D.GHOSH CISF I 3     3 7.3.14
10 847 M K.DAVID KOM 7-Dec-2008 K.M.KOM DEF I 3   ST 0.5 10.3.14
11 3 M ABHIRAJ CHOWDHARY 29-Dec-2008 COL GS CHOWDHARY ARMY  I 2     2 12.2.14
12 4 F ANKITA DUTTA 11-Feb-2009 A.DUTTA CISF I 2     3 12.2.14
13 30 M ARMAN SHABIR SAYYAD 19-Jul-2008 S.SHABBIR ARMY I 2     6 15.2.14
14 84 M ADITYA PRATAP SINGH 2-Jun-2008 N.K.SINGH ARMY I 2     0.5 19.2.14
15 89 M KISHAN GHOSH 16-Apr-2008 P.GHOSH ARMY I 2     2 19.2.14
16 103 M SNAHIL CHAKRABORTY 6-Oct-2008 S.CHAKRABORTY ARMY I 2     0.3 19.2.14
17 110 M CHINMAI K. 4-Jun-2008 RAJEEV.K ARMY I 2     0.5 19.2.14
18 133 M KARTIK KUMAR 15-Jul-2008 H.S.KUMAR ARMY I 2     2 20.2.14
19 143 F NANDINI PAL 15-Jun-2008 G.K.PAL RLY I 2     3 20.2.14
20 180 F SUSHREE SWAGATIKA DAS 16-Sep-2008 R.M.DAS ARMY I 2     1.5 22.2.14
21 199 M AYUSH PANDEY 15-Jan-2009 D.K.PANDEY DEF I 2     0.2 24.2.14
22 225 F ARATRIKA MANDAL 11-Oct-2008 S.K.MANDAL BSF I 2     8 24.2.14
23 227 M SHUBHAM ROY 16-Jul-2008 S.ROY ARMY I 2     0.5 24.2.14
24 230 F SANANDITA BISWAS 19-Apr-2008 S.BISWAS CG I 2     9 24.2.14
25 289 F BHAGYASHREE PANIGRAHI 10-Sep-2008 M.R.PANIGRAHI DEF I 2     0.5 25.2.14
26 297 M ARITRA PATRA 10-Jun-2008 P.R.PATRA ARMY I 2     1 25.2.14
27 318 M SAHIL SHAIKH 16-Mar-2008 H.SHAIKH DEF I 2     0.5 27.2.14
28 460 M MD TAMIM HOSSAIN 12-Feb-2009 MD S HOSSAIN ARMY I 2     1.5 3.3.14
29 464 F BIPAKSHI BURMAN 9-Apr-2008 NK BURMAN DEF I 2     1.5 3.3.14
30 469 M RAJIB KR BALLAV 19-Feb-2009 R K BALLAV CISF I 2   SC 10 3.3.14
31 474 F HARSHITA VISHWAKARMA 14-Dec-2008 S LAL   DEF I 2     1 3.3.14
32 503 F POONAM DAS 15-Jan-2009 P.K.DAS DEF I 2     5 4.3.14
33 523 M AVINANDAN SARKAR 22-Jul-2008 D.SARKAR CG I 2   SC 5.5 4.3.14
34 531 F RADHASHREE BHAUMIK 11-Nov-2008 S.S.BHAUMIK DEF I 2 SGC   3 4.3.14
35 535 F KHUSI BARAI 24-Jun-2008 D.BARAI ARMY I 2   SC 1 4.3.14
36 678 M AMANJEET SINGH 20-Mar-2009 I.SINGH DEF I 2     0.1 7.3.14
37 790 F MANSI KUMARI 15-Jan-2009 M.K.SINGH ARMY I 2     0.5 10.3.14
38 23 M ABHINAV SINGH 28-Feb-2009 CPL K.SINGH ARMY I 1     0.2 14.2.14
39 45 M AYUSH NASKAR 23-Dec-2008 A.NASKAR CG I 1   SC 12 17.2.14
40 86 F SYLVI ROY CHOWDHURY 31-Mar-2008 S.R.CHOWDHURY CISF I 1     1 19.2.14
41 87 F SYNTHIYA ROY CHOWDHURY 31-Mar-2008 S.R.CHOWDHURY CISF I 1     1 19.2.14
42 173 F SAYAKA DOLOI 5-Feb-2008 S.DOLOI DEF I 1     6 22.2.14
43 224 F AVANI S PILLAI 11-Sep-2008 S.K.KPILLAI DEF I 1     2 24.2.14
44 241 M SUBHRANSHU KR. SWAIN 12-Jan-2009 D SWAIN DEF I 1     0.5 24.2.14
45 285 F SUCHANDRA SHIL 28-Jul-2008 C.K.SHIL DEF I 1     0.25 25.2.14
46 505 M UTKARSH PATEL 4-Apr-2008 P.PATEL CG I 1     4.5 4.3.14
47 586 M DEBARUP MAJHI 27-Sep-2007 A.MAJHI RLY I 1     5 5.3.14
48 673 M ARITRO BHATTACHARJEE 12-Mar-2008 R.BHATTACHARJEE RLY I 1     15 7.3.14
49 414 F JIYA KUMARI 5-Jun-2008 N K PANDAY DEF I       3 1.3.14
50 795 M SOURADIPTA DAS 24-Apr-2008 J.DAS CG I       7 10.3.14
51 25 M SHUBHODEEP MANDAL 14-Feb-2008 S.C.MANDAL RLY I     SC 3 14.2.14
52 333 F SULAGNA TRIPATHY 29-Jun-2008 B.TRIPATHY CG I       2 27.2.14
53 185 M AKASH NARAYANAN 5-Jul-2008 S.KUMAR CG I       1.5 22.2.14
54 411 M SOUHARDYA P SINHA 9-May-2008 S P SINHA DEF I       7 1.3.14
55 237 M SWARUP PUHAN 1-Dec-2008 P.K.PUHAN RLY I       3 24.2.14
56 744 M RAJBIR SINGH 5-Sep-2007 A.K.SINGH RLY I       8 7.3.14
57 144 M MOHIT MAITY 30-Jul-2008 M.M.MAITY RLY I       3.8 20.2.14
58 734 M RISHAV GOND 17-Jul-2008 R.S.GOND CG I     ST 8 7.3.14
59 27 M ANUJ BHAKAT 10-Sep-2008 A.BHAKAT SP.BUR I     SC 4 15.2.14
60 294 M SAYAN BARIK 2-Jan-2009 T.BARIK DEF I       2.5 25.2.14
61 657 F ARITI DAS 16-Sep-2008 T.DAS DEF I     SC 9 6.3.14
62 772 M MD. HAMZA FAWWAZ 24-Aug-2008 MD. AYUB CG I       1 7.3.14
63 256 M RIK SARKAR 3-Jan-2009 M.SARKAR CG I       9 25.2.14
64 323 M SAIKAT MAITY 31-Oct-2008 S.MAITY ARMY I       4 27.2.14
65 373 M KISHAN YADAV 11-Sep-2008 R.YADAV CG I       15 28.2.14
66 195 M SURYANSHU SINGH 20-Jan-2008 J.SINGH EX SER I       3 24.2.14
67 737 M BIKRAM PANDEY 25-Apr-2008 B.PANDEY ARMY I       1.5 7.3.14
68 617 M ARITRA NASKAR 29-Oct-2007 T.NASKAR CG I     SC 4 6.3.14
69 228 F PRITISA DAS 11-Oct-2008 P.DAS DEF I       7.6 24.2.14
70 217 M RAVI KR. JHA 1-Feb-2009 P.K.JHA DEF I       1.5 24.2.14
71 162 M SWARAJ KUMAR 4-Oct-2007 S.N.PRASAD CG I       5.7 21.2.14
72 215 M RISHAB THAKUR 11-Apr-2007 R.THAKUR RLY I       4 24.2.14
73 780 M ARATRIK DAS 1-Jan-2008 P.K.DAS RLY I       4 10.3.14
74 18 F SOUMI DEY 11-Feb-2009 M.KR. DEY CG I       6 14.2.14
75 94 F PRIYANKA SAHA 12-May-2008 P.SAHA RLY I       1 19.2.14
76 320 M SOUMALYA BHATTACHARYA 4-Aug-2008 S.BHATTACHARYA RLY I       4 27.2.14
77 727 M ISHAAN CHAND 11-Dec-2008 R.CHAND CG I     SC 7 7.3.14
78 384 F KUSUM RAJAK 18-Aug-2008 D.RAJAK DEF I     SC 1 28.2.14
79 747 M RIDDHA MUKHERJEE 27-Aug-2007 L.K.MUKHERJEE RLY I       8 7.3.14
80 370 F ANIQUA FATMA 28-Dec-2008 E.HASSAIN CG I       3 28.2.14
81 348 M ARUPAM PRAMANIK 2-Jan-2009 K.KR.PRAMANIK RLY I       6 27.2.14
82 552 M BAIBHAB MONDAL 7-Jun-2008 G.K.MONDAL RLY I     SC 5.5 5.3.14
83 724 M MD. REHAAN ALI 21-Dec-2008 MD. H.ALI ARMY I       2 7.3.14
84 689 F SOUMYA DANG 4-Dec-2007 A.P.DANG RLY I     ST,DISABLE 9 7.3.14
85 852 F ANUSHKA HALDER 24-Jan-2008 A.HALDER EX SER I       10 10.3.14
86 282 M RISHAV PASWAN 12-Jul-2008 J.PASWAN RLY I     SC 3 25.2.14
87 773 M MD. SHUJAAT AHMED 5-Nov-2007 MD. I. AHMED RLY I       8 7.3.14
88 573 M PALLAB PRATIM MANDAL 11-Aug-2008 P.K.MANDAL RLY I     DISABLE 4 5.3.14
89 287 F KR. PALAK SINGH 10-Sep-2008 J.P.SINGH RLY I   SGC   2 25.2.14
90 733 M ANSHUMAN CHAND 14-Nov-2008 V.CHAND DEF I     SC 5 7.3.14
91 328 M SUBHAM THAKUR 31-May-2008 S.THAKUR CG I       1 27.2.14
92 60 F TANIYA SINGH 13-Aug-2008 D.K.SINGH RLY I       2 18.2.14
93 813 M MD.FARHAN HOSSAIN 20-May-2008 MD. A.HOSSAIN CG I       6 10.3.14
94 178 M GAUTAM RAM NAG 21-Oct-2007 J.R.NAG RLY I     ST 4 22.2.14
95 894 F RITIKA PASWAN 5-Aug-2008 S.K.PASWAN RLY I     SC 4 10.3.14
96 730 M SAYUDH SINHA 26-Jul-2008 P.SINHA CG I       6 7.3.14
97 683 F DISA DAS 21-May-2008 D.DAS CG I       3 7.3.14
98 340 M VINIT KR. RAI 24-Apr-2008 A.K.RAI DEF I       0.3 27.2.14
99 587 M AMIT KR. JHA 13-Jun-2008 P.NATH RLY I       2 5.3.14